2017 TCA Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1S.A.C Racing265252523232525232323141719
2Shea Racing230171119251121252117192123
3Tech Sport Racing1842117151523191414021250
4Murillo Racing142000000192525252325
5Copeland Motorsports118152325172117000000
6Winding Road Team TFB118712000001719231921
7PWR43131500150000000
8DG-Spec Racing4000000021190000
9Lapse Motorsport38001414010000000
10M&S Racing3600171900000000
11Patterson Racing3319140000000000
12DSPORT Magazine2700000000001314
13Glory Racing201190000000000
14NOLAsport150000000001500
15Rossini Racing Products130130000000000

Last Update: 2017-10-19 09:41:44


Last Update: x

MOTORSPORT NEWS: Pirelli World Challenge Series Review

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, GTSA Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
Evolution is a key part of global motorsport. Sit still and you’ll likely get left…

Lime Rock Park 3-Day Memorial Day Weekend

| Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
LIME ROCK PARK'S EVENTS DURING MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND RETURN TO MONDAY FOR THE 2018 SEASON…

58th Annual Rose Cup Races Featuring the PWC Announces 2018 Supporting Races

| Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
PORTLAND, Ore. – Event promoter Friends of PIR announced today the supporting races for the…

PWC Opens 2018 Competitor Registration, Releases Regulations and Racing Format Schedule

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
Pirelli World Challenge Opens 2018 Competitor Registration, Announces Sporting & Technical Regs and Racing Format…