2017 TCA Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1S.A.C Racing265252523232525232323141719
2Shea Racing230171119251121252117192123
3Tech Sport Racing1842117151523191414021250
4Murillo Racing142000000192525252325
5Copeland Motorsports118152325172117000000
6Winding Road Team TFB118712000001719231921
7PWR43131500150000000
8DG-Spec Racing4000000021190000
9Lapse Motorsport38001414010000000
10M&S Racing3600171900000000
11Patterson Racing3319140000000000
12DSPORT Magazine2700000000001314
13Glory Racing201190000000000
14NOLAsport150000000001500
15Rossini Racing Products130130000000000

Last Update: 2017-10-19 10:41:44


Last Update: x

GP of Monterey TCA / TCB Rd.12

| Series News, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Murillo, Groenke Score PWC Round 12 Victories In TCA and TCB Classes Saturday at Mazda…

GP of Monterey TC / TCA / TCB Rd.11 Qualifying

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

TC Point Leader Paul Holton Wins TC Pole Friday at MRLS; Powell, O’Connell Score TCA,…

Liefooghe leads TC Practice 1 Friday at MRLS; PWC TC Championships on the line this weekend

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Powell, Groenke pace TCA, TCB Divisions Friday morning SALINAS, Calif. – Four-time 2017 race winner…

Shea Holbrook Interview by MRLS

| TC Class, TCA Class, Team News | No Comments

Shea Holbrook returns to Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca to compete in the final event of…