2017 TCA Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1S.A.C Racing146252523232525000000
2Copeland Motorsports118152325172117000000
3Tech Sport Racing110211715152319000000
4Shea Racing104171119251121000000
5PWR43131500150000000
6Lapse Motorsport38001414010000000
7M&S Racing3600171900000000
8Patterson Racing3319140000000000
9Glory Racing201190000000000
10Winding Road Team TFB197120000000000
11Rossini Racing Products130130000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-30 21:30:11


Last Update: x

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.8 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Murillo & O’Connell Score PWC TC Wins Saturday Afternoon at Utah Motorsports Campus San…

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.7 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Holbrook & Groenke Take PWC TC Wins Saturday at Utah Motorsports Campus First lap…

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.7 Qualifying Sessions

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Audi’s Paul Holton, Honda’s Shea Holbrook, & Chevrolet’s Canaan O’Connell Win Touring Car Pole Positions…

Liefooghe, Filippi Lead TC Practice Runs with BMW M235iR Cars at UMC on Friday

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Murillo Tops TCA, O’Connell Quickest in TCB GRANTSVILLE, Utah – BMW’s Greg Liefooghe of San…