2017 SprintX GTS Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Stephen Cameron Racing22225252123212319212123
2Case-it Racing2052323232525252123017
3TRG-AMR1301901900023192525
4NOLASport9400000025252321
5VOLT Racing40001702300000
6PF Racing2500250000000

2017 FINAL


SPORTSCAR365.com: Patrick Long Interview

| GT Class, SprintX | No Comments

After losing out on the 2016 Pirelli World Challenge title in heartbreaking fashion, Patrick Long…

Pirelli World Challenge 2017 GT Classes Finale

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Long, Wright Motorsports, Aschenbach, Blackdog Speed Shop Score Huge Hauls at 2017 Pirelli World Challenge…

Pirelli World Challenge Announces 2018 Racing Schedule

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Traditional Venues Return for Popular PWC Road Racing Campaign SONOMA, Calif. – WC Vision, producer…

SPORTSCAR365 Michael Cooper Interview

| Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Newly-crowned Pirelli World Challenge SprintX co-champion Michael Cooper says his focus now is on securing…