2017 SprintX GTS Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Stephen Cameron Racing22225252123212319212123
2Case-it Racing2052323232525252123017
3TRG-AMR1301901900023192525
4NOLASport9400000025252321
5VOLT Racing40001702300000
6PF Racing2500250000000

2017 FINAL


Pirelli World Challenge Driver Ratings for GT & GTS

| GT Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, GTSA Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments
Pirelli World Challenge Driver Ratings for GT & GTS Silver and Bronze FIA Competitors Receive…

Parker Chase Brings New and Returning Marketing Partners to PWC

| GT Class, GTA Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments
Chase will kick off season in St. Pete in March February 20, 2018 – A…

SPORTSCAR365.com: Jim Haughey

| GT Class, GTA Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments
This week's Pirelli Paddock Pass: Jim Haughey Since Jim Haughey founded K-PAX Racing in 2006,…

MOTORSPORT NEWS: Pirelli World Challenge Series Review

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, GTSA Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
Evolution is a key part of global motorsport. Sit still and you’ll likely get left…