2017 SprintX GTS Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Stephen Cameron Racing22225252123212319212123
2Case-it Racing2052323232525252123017
3TRG-AMR1301901900023192525
4NOLASport9400000025252321
5VOLT Racing40001702300000
6PF Racing2500250000000

2017 FINAL


2018 Pirelli World Challenge Registration Opens Today

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
2018 Pirelli World Challenge Registration Opens Today at 1 p.m. EST Teams, Drivers, Sponsors Can…

Patrick Long: RACER.com Podcast/Interview

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments
Porsche factory driver and 2017 Pirelli World Challenge GT champion Patrick Long joins the Marshall…

Engineering a Professional Driver

| GT Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments
The Woodlands, Texas - Alec Udell balanced his senior year at Clemson University and a…

PWC Announces Sporting Regulations Changes for 2018 Series

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
Pirelli World Challenge Announces Sporting Regulations Changes For 2018 10-Weekend Road Racing Series New SprintX…