2017 SprintX GT Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Cadillac Racing20419212519192319212414
2Wright Motorsports1812152325251021151323
3CRP Racing17217251521151212131725
4K-PAX Racing1695231413212115191919
5TR3 Racing16125198232112325250
6Magnus Racing149017171523258121121
7RealTime Racing1472101212171725231415
8Absolute Racing11013131914121914060
9GMG Racing91116131192991011
10Black Swan Racing691111108857810
11MOMO/NGT Motorsports506466563356
12McCann Racing48231400000074
13Always Evolving/AIM Autosport4801791090840
14Gainsco/Bob Stallings Racing460000002112112
15Calvert Dynamics387035416507
16R. Ferri Motorsport32121520001200
17Dime Racing2081200000000
18TRG-AMR169000340000
19M1GT Racing130004000135
20MCC Motorsports44000000000
20DXDT Racing40000004000
22De La Torre Racing40000000022
23Scuderia Corsa00000000000

2017 FINAL



2018 Pirelli World Challenge Registration Opens Today

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
2018 Pirelli World Challenge Registration Opens Today at 1 p.m. EST Teams, Drivers, Sponsors Can…

Patrick Long: RACER.com Podcast/Interview

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments
Porsche factory driver and 2017 Pirelli World Challenge GT champion Patrick Long joins the Marshall…

Engineering a Professional Driver

| GT Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments
The Woodlands, Texas - Alec Udell balanced his senior year at Clemson University and a…

PWC Announces Sporting Regulations Changes for 2018 Series

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
Pirelli World Challenge Announces Sporting Regulations Changes For 2018 10-Weekend Road Racing Series New SprintX…