2017 SprintX GT Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Cadillac Racing107192125019230000
2Wright Motorsports8421523025100000
3CRP Racing84172515015120000
4K-PAX Racing8452314021210000
5Magnus Racing8201717023250000
6Absolute Racing76131319012190000
7TR3 Racing652519802110000
8RealTime Racing5821012017170000
9GMG Racing41116130920000
10McCann Racing37231400000000
11R. Ferri Motorsport29121520000000
12Black Swan Racing2911110880000
13Always Evolving/AIM Autosport2701701090000
14MOMO/NGT Motorsports276460560000
15Dime Racing2081200000000
16TRG-AMR169000340000
17Calvert Dynamics157030410000
18MCC Motorsports44000000000
19M1GT Racing00000000000
20Scuderia Corsa00000000000
21DXDT Racing00000000000
22Dream Racing Motorsport00000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-30 22:54:30



Alec Udell Turns Focus Back to GT Championship with Euroworld Motorsports Porsche

| GT Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments

Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin – Alec Udell will return his focus back to the familiar seat…

Eversley Seeks Road America Magic in New Acura NSX

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Ryan Eversley Returns to Road America with new Acura NSX; Personable GT racer looks to…

RACER.com Feature on PWC’s O’Connells

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX, TCB Class | No Comments

Like Father, Like Son for O’Connells in PWC Canaan O’Connell is not only following in…

LeMans Organization Features Reigning PWC GT Champion Alvaro Parente

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Alvaro Parente (Ferrari) Returns to Le Mans with Championship in his Pocket Alvaro Parente is…