2016 SprintX GT Team Championship

POSTEAMPTSR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Mills Racing1162208194196188168208
2M1 GT Racing1076208188164188166162
3GMG Racing1060180208174168144186
4Calvert Dynamics70800200220152136
5De La Torre Racing59616016000120156
6Alex Job Racing3620000200162
7DXDT Racing3500019016000
8Black Swan Racing3440000162182
9Flying Lizard Motorsports2920000128164
10Stephen Cameron Racing18600001860
11Lone Star Racing17800001780
Last Update: 14 October 2016

VIR Webinar by M. Skeen and J. Schwartz

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class, TCR Class, Team News | No Comments

The Pirelli World Challenge VIR test days and race event are right around the corner,…

SPORTSCAR365: Taylor Brothers Relishing PWC SprintX Opportunity

| Series News, SprintX, Team News | No Comments

‘Cadillac Racing’s newly-announced Pirelli World Challenge SprintX drivers Ricky and Jordan Taylor say they are…

PWC Driver Appearances This Weekend

| GT Cup Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Reigning PWC GT Cup Champion Alec Udell to Appear at North Carolina Int’l Auto Expo….

Cadillac Racing Ready for 2017 PWC Season

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX, Team News | No Comments

O’Connell and Cooper Return. New Vector Blue livery on Cooper’s No.8 Cadillac ATS-V.R. Coupe. Jordan…