2017 SprintX GT Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Cadillac Racing14719212501923192100
2Wright Motorsports1202152302510211500
3K-PAX Racing1185231402121151900
4TR3 Racing113251980211232500
5CRP Racing10917251501512121300
6RealTime Racing1062101201717252300
7Magnus Racing102017170232581200
8Absolute Racing901313190121914000
9GMG Racing59116130929900
10Black Swan Racing4111110885700
11McCann Racing37231400000000
12Always Evolving/AIM Autosport3501701090800
13MOMO/NGT Motorsports336460563300
14R. Ferri Motorsport32121520001200
15Calvert Dynamics267030416500
16Dime Racing2081200000000
17TRG-AMR169000340000
18Gainsco/Bob Stallings Racing1300000021100
19MCC Motorsports44000000000
20DXDT Racing40000004000
21M1GT Racing10000000100
22Scuderia Corsa00000000000
23Dream Racing Motorsport00000000000

Last Update: 2017-08-16 11:47:07



Magnus Racing Takes Podium in Utah Homecoming

| SprintX, Team News | No Comments

TOOELE, Utah – Taking to the “home track” of Utah Motorsport Campus for the first…

Wright Motorsports Leaves a Bittersweet Grand Prix of Utah with Two Podiums

| SprintX, Team News | No Comments

Tooele, UT. – “You win some and you lose some” is one of the most…

O’Connell Utah Debrief at SPORTSCAR365.com

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Preparation. It’s something that Cadillac Racing has always placed an emphasis on. For Utah, we…

RealTime Acura NSX Victorious in Utah

| SprintX, Team News | No Comments

TOOELE, Utah – RealTime Acura earned the first Pirelli World Challenge victory for the Acura…