2017 SprintX GT Cup Team Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Dream Racing Motorsport17125252502525212500
2Autometrics Motorsports15323232302121231900
3Tool Racing9000002319252300
4Precision Driving42000019230000
5DXDT Racing42002000192100
6TruSpeed AutoSport00000000000

Last Update: 2017-08-16 11:40:23


Magnus Racing Takes Podium in Utah Homecoming

| SprintX, Team News | No Comments

TOOELE, Utah – Taking to the “home track” of Utah Motorsport Campus for the first…

Wright Motorsports Leaves a Bittersweet Grand Prix of Utah with Two Podiums

| SprintX, Team News | No Comments

Tooele, UT. – “You win some and you lose some” is one of the most…

O’Connell Utah Debrief at SPORTSCAR365.com

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Preparation. It’s something that Cadillac Racing has always placed an emphasis on. For Utah, we…

RealTime Acura NSX Victorious in Utah

| SprintX, Team News | No Comments

TOOELE, Utah – RealTime Acura earned the first Pirelli World Challenge victory for the Acura…