2017 GT Class Team Championship

1Wright Motorsports201212523232517232123
2K-PAX Racing191251925151525252319
3Cadillac Racing17819237212123142525
4TR3 Racing1277111919191217176
5GMG Racing126121514141413211112
6Real Time Racing118131310171311151214
7CRP Racing1045141501214121517
8Magnus Racing9636131010951921
9R.Ferri Motorsport9415211725151900
10Gainsco/Bob Stallings Racing7711012901061415
11Absolute Racing67105425230000
12Black Swan Racing39440576409
13Champ 13808300071010
16TKO Motorsports16000000088
17De La Torre Racing15122124300
15Calvert Dynamics16000432070
18MCC Motorsport12000660000
19McCann Racing10000341200
20Dime Racing9009000000

2017 FINAL

Parker Chase Enters Home Event Prepared to Win

| GT Class, GTA Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments
Family, friends, sponsors and partners will be on site this weekend at COTA New Braunsfels,…

PWC Grand Prix of Texas at Circuit of the Americas Weekend Preview

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, GTSA Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
104 Entries Hit COTA This Weekend in PWC Grand Prix of Texas, Opening GT &…

K-PAX Racing to Debut New Driver Pairings at Circuit of The Americas

| GT Class, GTA Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments
Andy Soucek, Maxime Soulet will travel stateside for the Pirelli World Challenge SprintX opener AUSTIN,…

SC365: Molina Set for SprintX with R. Ferri

| GT Class, GTA Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments
Miguel Molina to Join Toni Vilander in R. Ferri Motorsport Ferrari 488 GT3 for SprintX…