2017 SprintX GT Classes Team Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Cadillac Racing651921250000000
2CRP Racing571725150000000
3Wright Motorsports49215230000000
4Absolute Racing451313190000000
5TR3 Racing44251900000000
6K-PAX Racing42523140000000
7McCann Racing37231400000000
8Magnus Racing34017170000000
9R. Ferri Motorsport30121530000000
10GMG Racing30116130000000
11RealTime Racing24210120000000
12Dime Racing2081200000000
13MOMO/NGT Motorsports176470000000
14Black Swan Racing1411120000000
15Calvert Dynamics117040000000
16TRG-AMR99000000000
17Always Evolving/AIM Autosport90180000000
18MCC Motorsports44000000000
19M1GT Racing10010000000
20Scuderia Corsa00000000000
21DXDT Racing00000000000
22Dream Racing Motorsport00000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-25 10:45:55


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Dream Racing Motorsport75252525
2Autometrics Motorsports69232323
3-
4-
5-

Last Update: 2017-05-25 11:19:07


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Stephen Cameron Racing71252521
2Case-it Racing69232323
3TRG-AMR3819019
4PF Racing250025
5VOLT Racing170017

Last Update: 2017-05-25 11:44:10


Ryan Eversley Interview at RACER.com

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Acura’s Eversley sees racing from two sides In the days when most pro drivers came…

Parente, Barnicoat, McLaren, K-PAX Racing Combination Expected to be Favorites in Lime Rock Park PWC SprintX Action

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Reigning Pirelli World Challenge GT Champion Scored Double Wins in 2016 LAKEVILLE, Conn. – Reigning…

SPORTSCAR365.com CTMP Recap, Michael Cooper Interview

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

This week on Double Stint, Ryan Myrehn and John Dagys recap the Pirelli World Challenge…

Double Victories Highlight PWC CTMP Rounds for GMG

| GT Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments

BOWMANVILLE, Ontario, Canada – Despite the weekend being cut short by a deluge of rain…