2017 SprintX GT Classes Manufacturers Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Mercedes-Benz AMG1651100000000
2Ferrari1610600000000
3Audi149500000000
4Cadillac136700000000
5McLaren GT80800000000
6Porsche77000000000
7Bentley42200000000
8Dodge00000000000
9Acura00000000000
10Nissan00000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-05 20:38:36


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Porsche44888010100000
2Ford80000800000

Last Update: 2017-05-31 10:53:16


Home Stars in the Lone Star – PWC GP of Texas Locals

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Texas Racing Teams and Drivers Set for Return to COTA; Pirelli World Challenge Grand Prix…

Three SprintX Races at COTA to Help Determine Tight GT Point Battle

| GT Class, GTA Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Long, Cooper & Parente In Tight GT Point Battle Heading to COTA; Three COTA 60-minute…

SPORTSCAR365.com PWC GTS Class Growth

| GTS Class, Series News | No Comments

The Pirelli World Challenge GTS class is expected to see considerable growth, according to series…

Alec Udell Earns Twin Top-Five Class Finishes in Utah

| GT Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments

Tooele, Utah | Alec Udell earned two fifth-place finishes in the Pirelli World Challenge (PWC)…