2017 SprintX GT Classes Manufacturers Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Mercedes-Benz AMG1651100000000
2Ferrari1610600000000
3Audi149500000000
4Cadillac136700000000
5McLaren GT80800000000
6Porsche77000000000
7Bentley42200000000
8Dodge00000000000
9Acura00000000000
10Nissan00000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-05 20:38:36


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Porsche24888

Last Update: 2017-05-25 11:44:25


Ryan Eversley Interview at RACER.com

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Acura’s Eversley sees racing from two sides In the days when most pro drivers came…

Parente, Barnicoat, McLaren, K-PAX Racing Combination Expected to be Favorites in Lime Rock Park PWC SprintX Action

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Reigning Pirelli World Challenge GT Champion Scored Double Wins in 2016 LAKEVILLE, Conn. – Reigning…

SPORTSCAR365.com CTMP Recap, Michael Cooper Interview

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

This week on Double Stint, Ryan Myrehn and John Dagys recap the Pirelli World Challenge…

Double Victories Highlight PWC CTMP Rounds for GMG

| GT Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments

BOWMANVILLE, Ontario, Canada – Despite the weekend being cut short by a deluge of rain…