2017 SprintX GT Classes Manufacturers Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Mercedes-Benz AMG1651100000000
2Ferrari1610600000000
3Audi149500000000
4Cadillac136700000000
5McLaren GT80800000000
6Porsche77000000000
7Bentley42200000000
8Dodge00000000000
9Acura00000000000
10Nissan00000000000

2017 FINAL


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Porsche8988801010101078
2Ford80000800000

2017 FINAL


Parker Chase Brings New and Returning Marketing Partners to PWC

| GT Class, GTA Class, SprintX, Team News | No Comments
Chase will kick off season in St. Pete in March February 20, 2018 – A…

Christensen Eager for “Hard and Fair Racing” in PWC Debut

| GT Class, Series News | No Comments
Michael Christensen says he’s looking forward to trying close, all-out sprint racing when he makes…

Teen Harry Gottsacker Set to Battle for GTS title in SIN R1 GT4

| GTS Class, Series News | No Comments
Teenager Harry Gottsacker Set to Battle for GTS title with Fast and Proven SIN R1…

FRAM Inks Deal with Racers Edge Motorsports

| GTS Class, GTSA Class, Team News | No Comments
FRAM® Inks Deal with Racers Edge Motorsports Pro Racing Team Competing in Pirelli World Challenge…