2017 SprintX GT Classes Manufacturers Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Mercedes-Benz AMG1651100000000
2Ferrari1610600000000
3Audi149500000000
4Cadillac136700000000
5McLaren GT80800000000
6Porsche77000000000
7Bentley42200000000
8Dodge00000000000
9Acura00000000000
10Nissan00000000000

2017 FINAL


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Porsche8988801010101078
2Ford80000800000

2017 FINAL


Audi Dominates Inaugural SRO IGTC California 8 Hours at MRLS

| GT Class, GTA Class, Series News | No Comments

Longest Pro Race in 60-year track history has sensational finish Audi Sport Team Magnus R8…

IGTC California 8 Hrs. – 6 Hour Update

| GT Class, Series News | No Comments

Audi continues to lead with two hours to go With two hours to go in…

IGTC California 8 Hrs. – 4 Hour Update

| GT Class, Series News | No Comments

Audi 1-2-3 after four hours A safety car intervention just before the halfway mark of…

Braving it with Racer Ben Barnicoat: Monterey Herald

| GT Class, Series News | No Comments

MONTEREY – Sanity and insanity are separated by mere moments or thoughts. The sane person…