2017 SprintX GT Classes Manufacturers Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Mercedes-Benz AMG1651100000000
2Ferrari1610600000000
3Audi149500000000
4Cadillac136700000000
5McLaren GT80800000000
6Porsche77000000000
7Bentley42200000000
8Dodge00000000000
9Acura00000000000
10Nissan00000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-05 20:38:36


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA
POSMANUFACTURERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Porsche44888010100000
2Ford80000800000

Last Update: 2017-05-31 10:53:16


James Sweeps GTS and Becomes Fifth GTS Double Winner this Season

| GTS Class, Series News, TC Class | No Comments

New Panoz Avezzano GT sports car stops Aschenbach’s Camaro in shortened event ELKHART LAKE, Wis….

Long Captures Second Season Win at Road America GT Rd.5

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, Series News | No Comments

California driver makes great 1st corner move to grab the lead in Round 5 GT…

Aschenbach Claims Runner-Up Finish in Opening GTS Race at RA

| GTS Class, Team News | No Comments

Gaples fourth in GTSA for solid start at home track for Blackdog Speed Shop ELKHART…