2017 Sprint TC Classes Teams Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1C360R1772523251323231110111300
2ST Racing174210231513191223232500
3Stephen Cameron Racing16723251314232525251200
4Classic BMW164810171119132321192300
5Winding Road team TFB1455782517151917151700
6Rooster Hall Racing1369915171217211521000
7BERG Racing11613111123151408101100
8Brass Monkey Racing1000010211412150141400
9Zima Motorsports94111700111095121900
10S.A.C Racing841919141086062000
11Honda Ste-Rose Racing801442160714140000
12KRUGSPEED65101353259000000
13RacerInk Motorsports61021190021000000
14AutoTechnic Racing48121565100000000
15Turner Motorsport4600002125000000
16GenRacer330041272003500
17Ian Lacy Racing200000007130000
18Shea Racing17151055000000
19Rearden Racing160000003120100
20Max Fedler Racing12000000570000
21Indian Summer Racing12000000800400
22Hale Motorsports7300000004000
23Zorro Racing4000000001300
24Team HMA3030000000000
25Rains Racing0000000000000
26Parallax Racing0000000000000

Last Update: 2017-09-06 13:05:20


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1S.A.C Racing2292525232325252323231400
2Shea Racing1861711192511212521171900
3Tech Sport Racing159211715152319141402100
4Copeland Motorsports118152325172117000000
5Murillo Racing940000001925252500
6Winding Road Team TFB787120000017192300
7PWR43131500150000000
8DG-Spec Racing4000000021190000
9Lapse Motorsport38001414010000000
12Glory Racing201190000000000
10M&S Racing3600171900000000
11Patterson Racing3319140000000000
13NOLAsport150000000001500
14Rossini Racing Products130130000000000

Last Update: 2017-09-06 13:06:48


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Tech Sport Racing2362521232325252525251900
2Jake Pipal Racing2182123252523191919192500
3Drengler Racing1681515141515142121172100
4Indian Summer Racing124192521191921000000
5Believeland Motorsport12214141514141500211500
6ISellMiataParts8100170131300152300

Last Update: 2017-09-06 13:07:59


Pirelli World Challenge Announces 2018 Racing Schedule

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Traditional Venues Return for Popular PWC Road Racing Campaign SONOMA, Calif. – WC Vision, producer…

Home Cookin’ Makes for Great Results for Grahovec and Travis

| TC Class, Team News | No Comments

Fast Track Racing stars, Toby Grahovec and newcomer, Matt Travis feasted on the field at…

GTS/GT4 and Touring Car Action on CBS Sports Network

| GTS Class, Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Need to catch up on GTS/GT4 or Touring Car competitions from Circuit of the Americas?…

A Victory and a Podium for ST Racing

| TC Class, Team News | No Comments

An Awesome Weekend at Grand Prix of Texas Austin, TX – The Pirelli World Challenge…