2017 Sprint TC Classes Teams Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1C360R227252325132323111011132525
2Stephen Cameron Racing2132325131423252525122323
3Classic BMW20681017111913232119232121
4ST Racing1952102315131912232325615
5Winding Road team TFB179578251715191715171519
6Rooster Hall Racing15099151712172115210014
7BERG Racing1391311112315140810111310
8Brass Monkey Racing132001021141215014141913
9S.A.C Racing951919141086062029
10Zima Motorsports94111700111095121900
11Honda Ste-Rose Racing801442160714140000
12AutoTechnic Racing721215651000009411
13KRUGSPEED65101353259000000
14RacerInk Motorsports61021190021000000
15Turner Motorsport4600002125000000
16GenRacer330041272003500
17Indian Summer Racing300000008004117
18Rearden Racing210000003120150
19Ian Lacy Racing200000007130000
20Shea Racing17151055000000
21Max Fedler Racing12000000570000
22Muellerized8000000000008
23Hale Motorsports7300000004000
24Zorro Racing4000000001300
24Team HMA4030000000010
26Rains Racing0000000000000
26Parallax Racing0000000000000
26Hooverspeed0000000000000

Last Update: 2017-10-19 09:37:51


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1S.A.C Racing265252523232525232323141719
2Shea Racing230171119251121252117192123
3Tech Sport Racing1842117151523191414021250
4Murillo Racing142000000192525252325
5Copeland Motorsports118152325172117000000
6Winding Road Team TFB118712000001719231921
7PWR43131500150000000
8DG-Spec Racing4000000021190000
9Lapse Motorsport38001414010000000
10M&S Racing3600171900000000
11Patterson Racing3319140000000000
12DSPORT Magazine2700000000001314
13Glory Racing201190000000000
14NOLAsport150000000001500
15Rossini Racing Products130130000000000

Last Update: 2017-10-19 09:41:44


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Tech Sport Racing286252123232525252525192525
2Jake Pipal Racing264212325252319191919252323
3Drengler Racing206151514151514212117211721
4Indian Summer Racing124192521191921000000
5Believeland Motorsport12214141514141500211500
6ISellMiataParts8100170131300152300
7Hale Motorsports3600000000001917
8Black Armor Helmets3400000000001519

Last Update: 2017-10-19 09:45:05


PWC Announces Watkins Glen Int’l as 2018 Season Finale Venue

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments

Pirelli World Challenge Announces Watkins Glen International as 2018 Season Finale with Labor Day Road…

Pirelli World Challenge Represented at SEMA 2017

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class | No Comments

Las Vegas, NV – Pirelli World Challenge was represented throughout the Specialty Equipment Manufacturer’s Association…

2017 Honda Civic Si Makes Its Mark on PWC

| Series News, TCA Class, Team News | No Comments

SANTA CLARITA, Calif. – A successful debut season for the 2017 Honda Civic Si saw…

Continued Championship Success in 2017 for S.A.C. Racing

| TC Class, TCA Class, Team News | No Comments

Hall of fame basketball coach Bobby Knight once said “The key is not the will…