2017 Sprint TC Classes Teams Championship Standings

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1C360R132252325132323000000
2ST Racing9121023151319000000
3BERG Racing87131111231514000000
4Stephen Cameron Racing802325131423000000
5Rooster Hall Racing799915171217000000
6Classic BMW7881017111913000000
7Winding Road team TFB77578251715000000
8S.A.C Racing761919141086000000
9KRUGSPEED65101353259000000
10RacerInk Motorsports61021190021000000
11Brass Monkey Racing570010211412000000
12Honda Ste-Rose Racing5214421607000000
13Zima Motorsports491117001110000000
14AutoTechnic Racing48121565100000000
15Turner Motorsport4600002125000000
16GenRacer250041272000000
17Shea Racing17151055000000
18Hale Motorsports3300000000000
18Team HMA3030000000000
20Rains Racing0000000000000
21Parallax Racing0000000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-30 21:19:24


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1S.A.C Racing146252523232525000000
2Copeland Motorsports118152325172117000000
3Tech Sport Racing110211715152319000000
4Shea Racing104171119251121000000
5PWR43131500150000000
6Lapse Motorsport38001414010000000
7M&S Racing3600171900000000
8Patterson Racing3319140000000000
9Glory Racing201190000000000
10Winding Road Team TFB197120000000000
11Rossini Racing Products130130000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-30 21:30:11


VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSTEAMPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Tech Sport Racing142252123232525000000
2Jake Pipal Racing136212325252319000000
3Indian Summer Racing124192521191921000000
4Drengler Racing88151514151514000000
5Believeland Motorsport86141415141415000000
6ISellMiataParts43001701313000000

Last Update: 2017-05-30 22:01:21


Reigning TC Champ Grahovec Back in the Saddle at Utah

| TC Class, Team News | No Comments

The year has not been nearly as kind as 2016 was for defending PWC TC…

How Utah Racer/owner Lara Tallman Cultivates Professional Drivers

| Series News, TC Class | No Comments

TOOELE VALLEY — For Utahan Lara Tallman racing is life, but racing is also business….

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.8 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Murillo & O’Connell Score PWC TC Wins Saturday Afternoon at Utah Motorsports Campus San…

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.7 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Holbrook & Groenke Take PWC TC Wins Saturday at Utah Motorsports Campus First lap…