2017 TCB Drivers Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Jake Pipal138222325262319000000
2P.J. Groenke128231723212123000000
3Canaan O'Connell12325221232626000000
4Travis Washay118172521191917000000
5Taylor Handwerk112191919171721000000
6Jasper Drengler88151514151514000000
7Ted Sahley86141415141415000000
8Blake Thompson43001701313000000

Last Update: 2017-05-30 21:58:36


Last Update: x

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.8 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Murillo & O’Connell Score PWC TC Wins Saturday Afternoon at Utah Motorsports Campus San…

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.7 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Holbrook & Groenke Take PWC TC Wins Saturday at Utah Motorsports Campus First lap…

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.7 Qualifying Sessions

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Audi’s Paul Holton, Honda’s Shea Holbrook, & Chevrolet’s Canaan O’Connell Win Touring Car Pole Positions…

Liefooghe, Filippi Lead TC Practice Runs with BMW M235iR Cars at UMC on Friday

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Murillo Tops TCA, O’Connell Quickest in TCB GRANTSVILLE, Utah – BMW’s Greg Liefooghe of San…