2016 TCB Drivers Championship

POSDRIVERPTSR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Tom O'Gorman11889898984800117110117110196 *196 *
2P.J. Groenke103872808490909098908084180 **0 **
3Henry Morse10259090110687684766490970 **180 **
4Ted Hough930117917684008098098144 *142 *
5James Wilson83280686472000688476168 *152 *
6Jasper Drengler7846060687680160 **6476072680 **
7Will Rogers752011097117110980000110110
8Michael Johnson65084767280009084008084
9Travis Washay362000010511768720000
10Patrick Wilmot32968648000060570000
11Blake Thompson3007672000072800000
12Canaan O'Connell17800000000988000
13Zach Kelly16000008476000000
14Nic Lougee15600000000007680
15Noah Gray15100000084670000
16Steve Taake12164570000000000
17Stephanie Anderson11100000057540000

General Bulletin #09 – * = 1.0 Eligible | ** = 2.0 Eligible
 2016 General Bulletin #09

Last Update: 11 October 2016

VIR Webinar by M. Skeen and J. Schwartz

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class, TCR Class, Team News | No Comments

The Pirelli World Challenge VIR test days and race event are right around the corner,…

Shea Holbrook Interview: Orange Observer

| TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class, Team News | No Comments

“Windermere resident Shea Holbrook is a professional race car driver who competes in the Pirelli…

Record Entries Set for 2017 PWC with New USAC Online Registration System

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Larger entries, returning staff and major off-season investments bring excitement AUSTIN, Tex. – The 2017…

NBCSports.com: Shea Racing, Honda Forge Ahead for Bigger 2017

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class, Team News | No Comments

“Seven years in racing terms is an eternity. In 2010, seven years ago, a then-unheralded…