2017 TCA Drivers Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Elivan Goulart140231923232626000000
2Matthew Fassnacht134262621211723000000
3Dean Copeland11282326172117000000
4Eric Powell110211715152319000000
5Tom O'Gorman99121019261121000000
6Brian Henderson701521001915000000
7Daniel Moen6910713131313000000
8Paul Whiting43131500150000000
9Eric Laporte38001414010000000
10Kevin Anderson3898001011000000
11Gary Kwok3600171900000000
12Spencer Patterson3319140000000000
13Sarah Montgomery2817110000000000
14Richard Astacio2800001414000000
15Steve Streimer2400001212000000
16Michael Johnson201460000000000
17Glory Fernandez201190000000000
18Jeff Sexton197120000000000
19Jason Connole130130000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-30 21:27:51


Last Update: x

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.8 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Murillo & O’Connell Score PWC TC Wins Saturday Afternoon at Utah Motorsports Campus San…

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.7 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Holbrook & Groenke Take PWC TC Wins Saturday at Utah Motorsports Campus First lap…

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.7 Qualifying Sessions

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Audi’s Paul Holton, Honda’s Shea Holbrook, & Chevrolet’s Canaan O’Connell Win Touring Car Pole Positions…

Liefooghe, Filippi Lead TC Practice Runs with BMW M235iR Cars at UMC on Friday

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Murillo Tops TCA, O’Connell Quickest in TCB GRANTSVILLE, Utah – BMW’s Greg Liefooghe of San…