2017 TCA Drivers Championship

1Matthew Fassnacht245262621211723172323121719
2Elivan Goulart22623192323262623021131415
3Tom O'Gorman215121019261121152117192123
4Eric Powell15021171515231900112261
5Daniel Moen14710713131313121314141213
6Kenny Murillo143000000192625252325
7Jeff Sexton118712000001719231921
8Dean Copeland11282326172117000000
9Shea Holbrook102000000261215171517
10Brian Henderson701521001915000000
11Daniel Williams49000000131502100
12Paul Whiting43131500150000000
13Craig Stanton4000000021190000
14Eric Laporte38001414010000000
15Kevin Anderson3898001011000000
16Gary Kwok3600171900000000
17Spencer Patterson3319140000000000
18Sarah Montgomery2817110000000000
19Richard Astacio2800001414000000
19Breton Williams2800000014140000
21Cameron Parsons2700000000001314
22Steve Streimer2400001212000000
23Michael Johnson201460000000000
24Glory Fernandez201190000000000
25Keith Jensen150000000001500
26Jason Connole130130000000000
27Tim Probert0000000000000

Last Update: 2017-10-19 10:38:20

Last Update: x

Tom O’Gorman Returns to PWC In Bid for TCA Championship

| TCA Class, Team News | No Comments
Tom O’Gorman returns to Pirelli World Challenge competition for the 2018 season driving a Honda…

PWC Grand Prix of Texas at Circuit of the Americas Weekend Preview

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, GTSA Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
104 Entries Hit COTA This Weekend in PWC Grand Prix of Texas, Opening GT &…

Ian Lacy Racing Enters Jenny Gannett in TCA

| TCA Class, Team News | No Comments
Tooele, Utah - Ian Lacy Racing adds a fourth car to its Pirelli World Challenge…

New TCR Class Debuts at PWC GP of Texas at COTA March 23-25

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
New TCR Class Debuts with Five Auto Manufacturers at COTA Set for Pirelli World Challenge…