2017 TCA Drivers Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Matthew Fassnacht245262621211723172323121719
2Elivan Goulart22623192323262623021131415
3Tom O'Gorman215121019261121152117192123
4Eric Powell15021171515231900112261
5Daniel Moen14710713131313121314141213
6Kenny Murillo143000000192625252325
7Jeff Sexton118712000001719231921
8Dean Copeland11282326172117000000
9Shea Holbrook102000000261215171517
10Brian Henderson701521001915000000
11Daniel Williams49000000131502100
12Paul Whiting43131500150000000
13Craig Stanton4000000021190000
14Eric Laporte38001414010000000
15Kevin Anderson3898001011000000
16Gary Kwok3600171900000000
17Spencer Patterson3319140000000000
18Sarah Montgomery2817110000000000
19Richard Astacio2800001414000000
19Breton Williams2800000014140000
21Cameron Parsons2700000000001314
22Steve Streimer2400001212000000
23Michael Johnson201460000000000
24Glory Fernandez201190000000000
25Keith Jensen150000000001500
26Jason Connole130130000000000
27Tim Probert0000000000000

Last Update: 2017-10-19 09:38:20


Last Update: x

TechSport Set to Challenge for TCA Championship with Fleet of Subaru BRZ tS in 2018

| TCA Class, Team News | No Comments
TechSport is thrilled that Subaru is officially committed to Pirelli World Challenge in 2018 and…

Subaru Announces PWC Contingency Program for BRZ tS

| Series News, TCA Class | No Comments
Best-handling BRZ coupe set for TCA action in PWC in 2018 CHERRY HILL, N.J. -…

2018 Pirelli World Challenge Registration Opens Today

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
2018 Pirelli World Challenge Registration Opens Today at 1 p.m. EST Teams, Drivers, Sponsors Can…

Matt Fassnacht RACER.com Interview

| Series News, TCA Class | No Comments
PWC TCA champ Fassnacht puts fun first Matt Fassnacht made a decision. In 2016, Fassnacht…