2017 TC Drivers Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Paul Holton136252326142424000000
2Nick Wittmer9121023151319000000
3Jason Coupal8113111123914000000
4Anthony Magagnoli799915171217000000
5Greg Liefooghe782425121403000000
6Mason Fillippi77578251715000000
7Anthony Geraci771920141086000000
8Toby Grahovec704617111913000000
9Cody Ellsworth61021190021000000
10Tony Rivera570010211412000000
11Karl Wittmer5214421607000000
12Aristotle Balogh51151413720000000
13Robert Nimkoff48121565100000000
14John Weisberg47002191511000000
15Dane Cameron4600002125000000
16Rodrigo Sales3817120810000000
17Justin Raphael33809934000000
18Stefan Sajic2811170000000000
19Cameron Maugeri2810135000000000
20Henry Schmitt26787400000000
21Elivan Goulart250000250000000
22Jeff Ricca250041272000000
23Dennis Hanratty Jr.22213349000000
24Randy Pobst2100001110000000
25Chris Ohmacht176100100000000
26Shea Holbrook17151055000000
27Will Turner14000068000000
28Randy Hale3300000000000
29Samantha Tan2000200000000
30Jacob Ruud1000001000000
31Joshua Foran0000000000000
32Gino Carini0000000000000
33Jayson Clunie0000000000000
34John Allen0000000000000
35Jason Fichter0000000000000
36Chetan Puranik0000000000000
37Steve Kholi0000000000000
38Andrew Rains0000000000000

Last Update: 2017-05-30 21:14:06


Last Update: x

Reigning TC Champ Grahovec Back in the Saddle at Utah

| TC Class, Team News | No Comments

The year has not been nearly as kind as 2016 was for defending PWC TC…

How Utah Racer/owner Lara Tallman Cultivates Professional Drivers

| Series News, TC Class | No Comments

TOOELE VALLEY — For Utahan Lara Tallman racing is life, but racing is also business….

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.8 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Murillo & O’Connell Score PWC TC Wins Saturday Afternoon at Utah Motorsports Campus San…

GP of Utah TC / TCA / TCB Rd.7 Race

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Liefooghe, Holbrook & Groenke Take PWC TC Wins Saturday at Utah Motorsports Campus First lap…