2017 TC Drivers Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Paul Holton235252326142424121111132626
2Greg Liefooghe208242512140325252682323
3Nick Wittmer1902102315131912232326015
4Toby Grahovec1904617111913232119231717
5Mason Fillippi173578251715131715171519
6Anthony Magagnoli15099151712172115210014
7Tony Rivera132001021141215014141913
8Jason Coupal13113111123914088111310
9Aristotle Balogh11815141372010190121412
10Anthony Geraci961920141086062029
11Karl Wittmer801442160714140000
12Stefan Sajic731117000095121900
13John Weisberg720021915110010096
14Rodrigo Sales62171208100090105
15Cody Ellsworth61021190021000000
16Robert Nimkoff57121565100000900
17Jacob Ruud52000001194131500
18Chris Ohmacht5061001006151074
19Justin Raphael488099344110000
20Henry Schmitt48787400006682
21Dane Cameron4600002125000000
22Pierre Kleinubing4200000000002121
23Matt Travis3800000000172100
24Jayson Clunie3200000017000123
25Travis Washay300000008004117
26Cameron Maugeri2810135000000000
27Elivan Goulart250000250000000
28Jeff Ricca250041272000000
29Samantha Tan23000200007761
30Dennis Hanratty JR22213349000000
31Randy Pobst2100001110000000
32Steve Burns200000007130000
33Shea Holbrook17151055000000
34Daren Jorgensen16000000190150
35Jeff Kearl150000003120000
36Johan Schwartz150000000000411
37Will Turner14000068000000
38Max Fedler12000000570000
39Nicolai Elghanayan8000000000008
40Dan Honovich8000000003500
41Randy Hale7300000004000
42Joshua Foran4030000000010
42Derek Kulach4000000001300
44Gino Carini4020000000200
45Andrew McCubbins3000000030000
45Scott Thomas3000000000030
47Chetan Puranik2000000200000
47Greg Warnock2000000020000
49Vesko Kosarov0000000000000
49John Allen0000000000000
49Patrick Gallagher0000000000000
49Jason Fichter0000000000000
49Steve Kholi0000000000000
49Andrew Rains0000000000000
49Mark Drennan0000000000000

Last Update: 2017-10-19 08:31:31


Last Update: x

2018 Pirelli World Challenge Registration Opens Today

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
2018 Pirelli World Challenge Registration Opens Today at 1 p.m. EST Teams, Drivers, Sponsors Can…

PWC Announces Sporting Regulations Changes for 2018 Series

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
Pirelli World Challenge Announces Sporting Regulations Changes For 2018 10-Weekend Road Racing Series New SprintX…

PWC Announces Watkins Glen Int’l as 2018 Season Finale Venue

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCR Class | No Comments
Pirelli World Challenge Announces Watkins Glen International as 2018 Season Finale with Labor Day Road…

Pirelli World Challenge Represented at SEMA 2017

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class | No Comments
Las Vegas, NV - Pirelli World Challenge was represented throughout the Specialty Equipment Manufacturer's Association…