2017 TC Drivers Championship

VIR CTMP LIME UTAH COTA MRLS
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Paul Holton1832523261424241211111300
2Nick Wittmer175210231513191223232600
3Greg Liefooghe1622425121403252526800
4Toby Grahovec15646171119132321192300
5Mason Fillippi1395782517151317151700
6Anthony Magagnoli1369915171217211521000
7Jason Coupal109131111239140891100
8Tony Rivera1000010211412150141400
9Aristotle Balogh92151413720101901200
10Anthony Geraci851920141086062000
11Karl Wittmer801442160714140000
12Stefan Sajic731117000095121900
13Cody Ellsworth61021190021000000
14John Weisberg570021915110010000
15Robert Nimkoff57121565100000900
16Jacob Ruud52000001194131500
17Justin Raphael488099344110000
18Rodrigo Sales4717120810009000
19Dane Cameron4600002125000000
20Chris Ohmacht3961001006151000
21Matt Travis3800000000172100
22Henry Schmitt38787400006600
23Cameron Maugeri2810135000000000
24Elivan Goulart250000250000000
25Jeff Ricca250041272000000
26Dennis Hanratty JR22213349000000
27Randy Pobst2100001110000000
28Steve Burns200000007130000
29Jayson Clunie170000001700000
30Shea Holbrook17151055000000
31Samantha Tan16000200007700
32Jeff Kearl150000003120000
33Will Turner14000068000000
34Travis Washay12000000800400
35Max Fedler12000000570000
36Daren Jorgensen11000000190100
37Dan Honovich8000000003500
38Randy Hale7300000004000
39Derek Kulach4000000001300
40Andrew McCubbins3000000030000
41Chetan Puranik2000000200000
42Greg Warnock2000000020000
43Gino Carini2000000000200
44Vesko Kosarov0000000000000
45Scott Thomas0000000000000
46Joshua Foran0000000000000
47John Allen0000000000000
48Patrick Gallagher0000000000000
49Jason Fichter0000000000000
50Steve Kholi0000000000000
51Andrew Rains0000000000000

Last Update: 2017-09-06 13:04:45


Last Update: x

GP of Monterey TC Rd.12

| Series News, TC Class | No Comments

Paul Holton Claims Clean Sweep Saturday in TC Action at MRLS; Audi Driver Wins Both…

BERG Racing Readies Two-Car Entry for Mazda Raceway Finale

| TC Class, Team News | No Comments

Webster, New York – BERG Racing makes its final journey away from home for Touring…

GP of Monterey TC / TCA / TCB Rd.11 Qualifying

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

TC Point Leader Paul Holton Wins TC Pole Friday at MRLS; Powell, O’Connell Score TCA,…

Liefooghe leads TC Practice 1 Friday at MRLS; PWC TC Championships on the line this weekend

| Series News, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class | No Comments

Powell, Groenke pace TCA, TCB Divisions Friday morning SALINAS, Calif. – Four-time 2017 race winner…