2016 SprintX GTS Class Driver’s Championship

POSDRIVER (PRO)PTSR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Kris Wilson608110110909098110
2Brandon Davis17800008098
3Matt Halliday900000900
Last Update: 14 October 2016

POSDRIVER (SPORT)PTSR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Max Riddle6221101101101108498
2Derek DeBoer59098981101109876
3Jason Alexandridis544989898988468
4Chris Beaufait41890909084064
5Scott Heckert246009884064
6Kurt Rezzetano2200000110110
7Parker Chase218000986060
8Harry Gottsacker210000906060
9Andrew Aquilante190000011080
10James Vance18090900000
11Aristotle Balogh15800006890
12Greg Liefooghe15800006890
13Thomas Merrill15600007284
14Craig Lyons15200008072
15Greg Milzcik15200007280
16Jeff Courtney14800007672
17Greg Palmer14400007668
18Jason Wolfe14100005784
19Brett Sandberg13300005776
20George Kurtz12100006457
21Kenton Koch12100006457
22James Sofronas900000900
Last Update: 14 October 2016

VIR Webinar by M. Skeen and J. Schwartz

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX, TC Class, TCA Class, TCB Class, TCR Class, Team News | No Comments

The Pirelli World Challenge VIR test days and race event are right around the corner,…

SPORTSCAR365: Taylor Brothers Relishing PWC SprintX Opportunity

| Series News, SprintX, Team News | No Comments

‘Cadillac Racing’s newly-announced Pirelli World Challenge SprintX drivers Ricky and Jordan Taylor say they are…

PWC Driver Appearances This Weekend

| GT Cup Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Reigning PWC GT Cup Champion Alec Udell to Appear at North Carolina Int’l Auto Expo….

Cadillac Racing Ready for 2017 PWC Season

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX, Team News | No Comments

O’Connell and Cooper Return. New Vector Blue livery on Cooper’s No.8 Cadillac ATS-V.R. Coupe. Jordan…