2017 GTA Class Drivers Championship

STPTLBGPRDAMMDOHSONO
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1James Sofronas1632117252525252500
2John Potter1331513212323191900
3Tim Pappas1251714142121211700
4Michael Schein11523232300232300
5Jorge De La Torre1011412151414171500
6Pablo Perez Companc700191700132100
7Preston Calvert620001915151300
8Mike McCann620001717141400
9Mike Hedlund53192113000000
10Alec Udell5025250000000
11Yufeng Luo47131519000000
12Marc Muzzo3400015190000

Last Update: 2017-08-02 16:49:42


K-PAX Racing Video Recaps from Utah Motorsports Campus

| GT Class, Team News | No Comments

SUMMARY: K-PAX Racing Program Manager Darren Law breaks down Rounds 7 & 8 of Pirelli…

GMG Continues Incredible 2017 Season with Three Victories in Utah

| GT Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Team News | No Comments

TOOELE, Utah – In a season that has seen Global Motorsports Group (GMG) take victory…

O’Connell Utah Debrief at SPORTSCAR365.com

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Preparation. It’s something that Cadillac Racing has always placed an emphasis on. For Utah, we…

Memo Gidley to Return to Racetrack at PWC Sonoma GT Races

| GT Class, Series News | No Comments

After long comeback, Memo Gidley to return to the racetrack with TKO Motorsports Porsche in…