2017 GTA Class Drivers Championship

STPTLBGPRDAMMDOHSONO
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Michael Schein69232323
2James Sofronas63211725
3Mike Hedlund53192113
4Alec Udell5025250
5John Potter49151321
6Yufeng Luo47131519
7Tim Pappas45171414
8Jorge De La Torre41141215
9Pablo Perez Companc3601917

Last Update: 2017-04-11 15:50:09


Long Captures Second Season Win at Road America GT Rd.5

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, Series News | No Comments

California driver makes great 1st corner move to grab the lead in Round 5 GT…

Cadillac Racing Third at Road America

| GT Class, Team News | No Comments

Cooper third, O’Connell comes back to eighth Elkhart Lake, Wis. – Cadillac V-Performance driver Michael…

Fong Captures First GT Sprint Race at Road America

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, Series News | No Comments

Bentley driver has contact with O’Connell on first lap but runs to victory Saturday ELKHART…

Cadillac Racing on Front Row at Road America

| GT Class, Team News | No Comments

O’Connell to start second, Cooper sixth Elkhart Lake, Wis. – Cadillac V-Performance driver Johnny O’Connell…