2017 GTA Class Drivers Championship

STPTLBGPRDAMMDOHSONO
POSDRIVERPTSR1 R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Michael Schein69232323
2James Sofronas63211725
3Mike Hedlund53192113
4Alec Udell5025250
5John Potter49151321
6Yufeng Luo47131519
7Tim Pappas45171414
8Jorge De La Torre41141215
9Pablo Perez Companc3601917

Last Update: 2017-04-11 15:50:09


Local Skeen Takes Audi to Pole in SprintX

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Six different car makes in Top 8 Pro-Pro Class Qualifiers; Montecalvo Wins Pole in Pro-Am…

Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Customer Racing Teams Set for PWC SprintX

| GT Class, GTA Class, Team News | No Comments

Three Mercedes-AMG Motorsport Customer Racing Teams to Compete in Season-Opening SprintX Doubleheader in Virginia Danville,…

Kaffer, Dalziel Top Timing Charts Friday in SprintX Practice

| GT Class, GT Cup Class, GTA Class, GTS Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Audi, Mercedes, Porsche & Ferrari Make Up Top 5 Spots in SprintX ALTON, Va. –…

PWC Officials Announce 30-sec Pit Stop Minimum in SprintX Pro-Pro

| GT Class, Series News, SprintX | No Comments

Change made after consulting with PWC drivers and teams ALTON, Va. – WC Vision, producers…